MiniGBIC Module, Single Mode

SKU
0920960
Part No:
TL-SM311LS
Order on Request

Up to 20 km transmission distance in 9/125 μm SMF (Single-Mode Fiber)
Compatible with all SFP ports on TP-Link products including JetStream switches, and media converter MC220L
Work with MC210CS with a single-mode fiber connection

Product Datasheet
pdf
(Size: 858.8 KB)
More Information
Stock Order on Request
Technology IP
SFP Options Single-mode
Part Number TL-SM311LS
Brand TP-Link
Category Peripherals, SFPs