Find

1000s of security products & solutions

Organise

Unlimited Project Folders with option to request advice

Buy

Simple order placement

HK-SFP-1.25G-1310-DF-MM Multimode SFP

Supporting Documents

Product Datasheet Download Datasheet
Hikvision logo

HK-SFP-1.25G-1310-DF-MM Multimode SFP

Part No:
HK-SFP-1.25G-1310-DF-MM
Quick Ref:
0672330

In Stock

  • Single Power Supply 3.3V
  • Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) MSA Compatible
  • Single Fibre Bi-Direction LC Connector
  • Hot Pluggable Capability
  • Compliant With ROHS Standard
  • Cost effective SFP solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth
  • Support 1.25G Ethernet

Supporting Documents

Product Datasheet Download Datasheet

Added to your basket

HK-SFP-1.25G-1310-DF-MM Multimode SFP

HK-SFP-1.25G-1310-DF-MM Multimode SFP

View your basket